PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
ZIMMERMANN Georg |
GER |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
03:43:10 |
42,35 |
2 |
MÄDER Gino |
SUI |
|
00:00 |
|
3 |
DAINESE Alberto |
ITA |
|
00:00 |
|
4 |
BANZER Gordian |
SUI |
AKROS - RENFER SA |
00:00 |
|
5 |
DURANTI Jalel |
ITA |
|
00:00 |
|
6 |
DI FELICE Francesco |
ITA |
|
00:00 |
|
7 |
BALDI Francesco |
ITA |
|
00:00 |
|
8 |
COLONNA Yuri |
ITA |
|
00:00 |
|
9 |
GAMPER Florian |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
10 |
BALLABIO Giacomo |
ITA |
|
00:00 |
|
11 |
TONIATTI Andrea |
ITA |
|
00:00 |
|
12 |
LONARDI Giovanni |
ITA |
|
00:00 |
|
13 |
VENCHIARUTTI Nicola |
ITA |
|
00:00 |
|
14 |
VAN TRICHT Stan |
BEL |
|
00:00 |
|
15 |
PARDINI Olivier |
BEL |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH |
00:00 |
|
16 |
POGAČAR Tadej |
SLO |
LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM |
00:00 |
|
17 |
FROIDEVAUX Robin |
SUI |
AKROS - RENFER SA |
00:00 |
|
18 |
RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto |
COL |
|
00:00 |
|
19 |
LANDI Marco |
ITA |
|
00:00 |
|
20 |
SOKOLOV Dmitrii |
RUS |
LOKOSPHINX |
00:00 |
|
21 |
SALVADOR Enrico |
ITA |
BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO |
00:00 |
|
22 |
BALDO Mattia |
ITA |
|
00:00 |
|
23 |
IACCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
|
00:00 |
|
24 |
TAGLIANI Filippo |
ITA |
|
00:00 |
|
25 |
RAPPO Anthony |
SUI |
|
00:00 |
|
26 |
SCERBO Christian |
ITA |
|
00:00 |
|
27 |
BASEGGIO Matteo |
ITA |
|
00:00 |
|
28 |
LANCIA Gabriele |
ITA |
|
00:00 |
|
29 |
MAIN Kent |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:00 |
|
30 |
BRKIC Benjamin |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
31 |
PIZZO Emanuele |
ITA |
|
00:00 |
|
32 |
CASAROTTO Davide |
ITA |
|
00:00 |
|
33 |
MARTINELLI Ivan |
ITA |
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD |
00:00 |
|
34 |
TEASDALE Joshua |
GBR |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH |
00:00 |
|
35 |
ZANDOMENEGHI Simone |
ITA |
|
00:00 |
|
36 |
IVERSEN Rasmus Byriel |
DEN |
|
00:00 |
|
37 |
DEPREZ Tuur |
BEL |
|
00:00 |
|
38 |
ROCCHETTA Cristian |
ITA |
|
00:00 |
|
39 |
GAROSIO Andrea |
ITA |
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD |
00:00 |
|
40 |
CAIATI Aldo |
ITA |
|
00:00 |
|
41 |
VALVASORI Larry |
LUX |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH |
00:00 |
|
42 |
TASCA Flavio |
ITA |
|
00:00 |
|
43 |
BOTTA Davide |
ITA |
|
00:00 |
|
44 |
AMICI Alberto |
ITA |
BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO |
00:00 |
|
45 |
DELLE FOGLIE Michael |
ITA |
|
00:00 |
|
46 |
NIKIFOROV Arseny |
RUS |
LOKOSPHINX |
00:00 |
|
47 |
WELDU Hafetab |
ETH |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:00 |
|
48 |
WEULINK Meindert |
NED |
|
00:00 |
|
49 |
RAVANELLI Simone |
ITA |
BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO |
00:00 |
|
50 |
LEONE Davide |
ITA |
|
00:00 |
|
51 |
VDOVIN Alexander |
RUS |
LOKOSPHINX |
00:00 |
|
52 |
DI RENZO Andrea |
ITA |
|
00:00 |
|
53 |
BARISON Emanuele |
ITA |
|
00:00 |
|
54 |
NEUHAUSER Marcel |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
55 |
CARLINI Ettore |
ITA |
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD |
00:00 |
|
56 |
GUTIERREZ REVUELTA Jose Manuel |
ESP |
MASSI - KUWAIT TEAM |
00:00 |
|
57 |
GAMPER Mario |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
58 |
CACCIOTTI Andrea |
ITA |
|
00:00 |
|
59 |
CHOKRI El Mehdi |
MAR |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:11 |
|
60 |
RUIJMGAARD Yentl |
NED |
|
00:11 |
|
61 |
ZILIO Giacomo |
ITA |
|
00:16 |
|
62 |
SELENATI Nico |
SUI |
AKROS - RENFER SA |
00:52 |
|
63 |
LUCCA Riccardo |
ITA |
|
01:01 |
|
64 |
VISSER Louis |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM |
01:01 |
|
65 |
CALABRESE Andrea |
ITA |
|
01:01 |
|
66 |
DENARO Gabriele Maria |
ITA |
|
01:05 |
|
67 |
MILANI Gianluca |
ITA |
|
01:08 |
|
68 |
HOUTTEMAN Nico |
BEL |
|
01:12 |
|
69 |
VAN DIEMEN Friso |
NED |
|
01:23 |
|
70 |
ZAMBELLI Samuele |
ITA |
|
02:07 |
|
71 |
CIANETTI Nicholas |
ITA |
|
02:07 |
|
72 |
RUČIGAJ Žiga |
SLO |
LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM |
02:07 |
|
73 |
IPPOLITO Stefano |
ITA |
|
02:12 |
|
74 |
VANDROMME Alessandro |
BEL |
|
02:36 |
|
75 |
PIRRO Francesco |
ITA |
|
02:36 |
|
76 |
PETELIN Jan |
LUX |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH |
02:36 |
|
77 |
BAUCE Davide |
ITA |
|
02:36 |
|
78 |
GENUIN Nicola |
ITA |
|
02:36 |
|
79 |
VENTURINI Giacomo |
ITA |
|
02:36 |
|
80 |
FERRER BUENO Jorge |
ESP |
MASSI - KUWAIT TEAM |
02:36 |
|
81 |
GOMEZ Luis |
VEN |
|
03:07 |
|
82 |
COLLEONI Kevin |
ITA |
BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO |
03:56 |
|
83 |
BETTINI Francesco |
ITA |
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD |
03:56 |
|
84 |
CAPODICASA Fabrizio |
ITA |
|
03:56 |
|
85 |
CALZA Andrea |
ITA |
|
05:25 |
|
86 |
BORGO Marco |
ITA |
|
05:25 |
|
87 |
BAIS Davide |
ITA |
|
05:25 |
|
88 |
FERRI Gregorio |
ITA |
|
05:25 |
|
89 |
SCALVINONI Andrea |
ITA |
|
05:25 |
|
90 |
ONESTI Emanuele |
ITA |
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD |
05:25 |
|
91 |
DI GUGLIELMO Fabio |
ITA |
|
05:25 |
|
92 |
DELCÓ Lorenzo |
SUI |
BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO |
05:25 |
|
93 |
MUGISHA Samuel |
RWA |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM |
05:25 |
|
94 |
ZOCCARATO Samuele |
ITA |
|
06:11 |
|
95 |
MARITANO Luca |
ITA |
|
06:11 |
|
96 |
HILL Benjamin |
AUS |
LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM |
06:11 |
|
97 |
REPŠE Uroš |
SLO |
|
06:11 |
|
98 |
JONES Ollie |
NZL |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM |
06:11 |
|
99 |
VECCHIATO Manuel |
ITA |
|
06:11 |
|
100 |
NATALI Matteo |
ITA |
|
06:14 |
|
101 |
GROŠELJ Matic |
SLO |
LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM |
06:14 |
|
102 |
SUTER Joel |
SUI |
AKROS - RENFER SA |
06:14 |
|
103 |
GRODZICKI Cezary |
ITA |
|
06:14 |
|
104 |
PATTYN Jeroen |
BEL |
|
08:46 |
|
105 |
CAVICCHIOLI Jacopo |
ITA |
|
09:12 |
|
106 |
LATERZA Francesco |
ITA |
|
09:12 |
|
107 |
SPAGNI Cristian |
ITA |
|
09:12 |
|
108 |
RAFFAELE Angelo |
ITA |
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD |
09:12 |
|
109 |
BISSEGGER Stefan |
SUI |
AKROS - RENFER SA |
09:12 |
|
110 |
EVTUSHENKO Alexander |
RUS |
LOKOSPHINX |
09:12 |
|
111 |
CIBRARIO Luca |
ITA |
|
09:12 |
|
112 |
GALDOUNE Ahmed Amine |
MAR |
|
10:12 |
|
113 |
PIERANTOZZI Lucio |
ITA |
|
11:18 |
|
DNF |
SOPRANA Mattia |
ITA |
|
|
|
DNF |
MALAXETXEBARRIA IBAIBARRIAGA Oskar |
ESP |
MASSI - KUWAIT TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
CASENY CATALA Ruben |
ESP |
MASSI - KUWAIT TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
SVESHNIKOV Kirill |
RUS |
LOKOSPHINX |
|
|
DNF |
ZANETTI Alex |
ITA |
|
|
|
DNF |
BELLIA Matteo |
ITA |
|
|
|
DNF |
DEBONS Antoine |
SUI |
|
|
|
DNF |
JENKO Robert |
SLO |
|
|
|
DNF |
CASULE Simone |
ITA |
|
|
|
DNF |
CORTI Stefano |
ITA |
|
|
|
DNF |
COPPOLINO Nicolas |
ITA |
|
|
|
DNF |
POTOČKI Viktor |
CRO |
LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM |
|
|
DNF |
JERMAN Žiga |
SLO |
LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM |
|
|
DNF |
DÖRING Jonas |
SUI |
AKROS - RENFER SA |
|
|
DNF |
GIURIATO Alberto |
ITA |
|
|
|
DNF |
BREDA Nicola |
ITA |
|
|
|
DNF |
ZANONI Alberto |
ITA |
|
|
|
DNF |
D'AMICO Luigi |
ITA |
|
|
|
DNF |
WOLFFENBUTTEL Nils |
NED |
|
|
|
DNF |
KERS Koos Jeroen |
NED |
|
|
|
DNF |
BOELE Niels |
NED |
|
|
|
DNF |
COATI Luca |
ITA |
|
|
|
DNF |
VEROUGSTRAETE Nicolas |
BEL |
|
|
|
DNF |
FURLAN Jernej |
SLO |
|
|
|
DNF |
SUSCO Alessandro |
ITA |
|
|
|
DNF |
CERVELLERA Andrea |
ITA |
|
|
|
DNF |
DA SILVA Tiago |
LUX |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH |
|
|
DNF |
ROŠKAR Tim |
SLO |
|
|
|
DNF |
SARTOR Federico |
ITA |
|
|
|
DNF |
SALI Edoardo |
ITA |
|
|
|
DNF |
PESCI Manuel |
ITA |
|
|
|
DNF |
OSTERVUH Jan |
SLO |
|
|
|
DNF |
ČIBEJ Simon |
SLO |
|
|
|
DNF |
ZANONCELLO Enrico |
ITA |
|
|
|
DNF |
GERMANÀ Simone |
ITA |
|
|
|
DNS |
SANVITO Filippo |
ITA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtendergebnis nach der 3. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
POGAČAR Tadej |
SLO |
LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM |
11:19:47 |
|
2 |
SOKOLOV Dmitrii |
RUS |
LOKOSPHINX |
00:25 |
|
3 |
DI RENZO Andrea |
ITA |
|
01:44 |
|
4 |
RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto |
COL |
|
03:27 |
|
5 |
RAVANELLI Simone |
ITA |
BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO |
03:28 |
|
6 |
BOTTA Davide |
ITA |
|
03:47 |
|
7 |
GAROSIO Andrea |
ITA |
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD |
03:47 |
|
8 |
CAIATI Aldo |
ITA |
|
03:50 |
|
9 |
AMICI Alberto |
ITA |
BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO |
04:03 |
|
10 |
BRKIC Benjamin |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
04:07 |
|
11 |
ZANDOMENEGHI Simone |
ITA |
|
04:17 |
|
12 |
CASAROTTO Davide |
ITA |
|
04:21 |
|
13 |
DURANTI Jalel |
ITA |
|
04:22 |
|
14 |
WELDU Hafetab |
ETH |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM |
04:23 |
|
15 |
CACCIOTTI Andrea |
ITA |
|
04:34 |
|
16 |
NEUHAUSER Marcel |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
04:34 |
|
17 |
FROIDEVAUX Robin |
SUI |
AKROS - RENFER SA |
04:38 |
|
18 |
BANZER Gordian |
SUI |
AKROS - RENFER SA |
04:45 |
|
19 |
TEASDALE Joshua |
GBR |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH |
04:45 |
|
20 |
IVERSEN Rasmus Byriel |
DEN |
|
04:51 |
|
21 |
TASCA Flavio |
ITA |
|
05:13 |
|
22 |
BALLABIO Giacomo |
ITA |
|
06:29 |
|
23 |
MAIN Kent |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM |
06:31 |
|
24 |
RAPPO Anthony |
SUI |
|
06:51 |
|
25 |
DEPREZ Tuur |
BEL |
|
07:01 |
|
26 |
LUCCA Riccardo |
ITA |
|
07:12 |
|
27 |
MARTINELLI Ivan |
ITA |
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD |
07:16 |
|
28 |
VAN TRICHT Stan |
BEL |
|
07:20 |
|
29 |
VALVASORI Larry |
LUX |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH |
07:28 |
|
30 |
VDOVIN Alexander |
RUS |
LOKOSPHINX |
07:31 |
|
31 |
SALVADOR Enrico |
ITA |
BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO |
08:05 |
|
32 |
MÄDER Gino |
SUI |
|
08:18 |
|
33 |
IACCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
|
08:36 |
|
34 |
SCERBO Christian |
ITA |
|
08:36 |
|
35 |
BARISON Emanuele |
ITA |
|
08:36 |
|
36 |
PARDINI Olivier |
BEL |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH |
09:01 |
|
37 |
WEULINK Meindert |
NED |
|
09:39 |
|
38 |
HOUTTEMAN Nico |
BEL |
|
09:57 |
|
39 |
TAGLIANI Filippo |
ITA |
|
10:13 |
|
40 |
NIKIFOROV Arseny |
RUS |
LOKOSPHINX |
11:21 |
|
41 |
BALDI Francesco |
ITA |
|
11:33 |
|
42 |
COLONNA Yuri |
ITA |
|
12:51 |
|
43 |
GENUIN Nicola |
ITA |
|
13:29 |
|
44 |
DELCÓ Lorenzo |
SUI |
BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO |
13:31 |
|
45 |
CALABRESE Andrea |
ITA |
|
13:41 |
|
46 |
RUČIGAJ Žiga |
SLO |
LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM |
14:51 |
|
47 |
ZOCCARATO Samuele |
ITA |
|
14:56 |
|
48 |
VANDROMME Alessandro |
BEL |
|
15:09 |
|
49 |
LANCIA Gabriele |
ITA |
|
15:32 |
|
50 |
MUGISHA Samuel |
RWA |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM |
16:16 |
|
51 |
LANDI Marco |
ITA |
|
16:21 |
|
52 |
CARLINI Ettore |
ITA |
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD |
16:23 |
|
53 |
RUIJMGAARD Yentl |
NED |
|
16:42 |
|
54 |
PATTYN Jeroen |
BEL |
|
16:47 |
|
55 |
BALDO Mattia |
ITA |
|
17:03 |
|
56 |
GAMPER Mario |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
17:22 |
|
57 |
MILANI Gianluca |
ITA |
|
17:29 |
|
58 |
BAUCE Davide |
ITA |
|
17:43 |
|
59 |
CAPODICASA Fabrizio |
ITA |
|
18:21 |
|
60 |
DI GUGLIELMO Fabio |
ITA |
|
19:02 |
|
61 |
DAINESE Alberto |
ITA |
|
19:51 |
|
62 |
REPŠE Uroš |
SLO |
|
20:37 |
|
63 |
LEONE Davide |
ITA |
|
20:52 |
|
64 |
CIANETTI Nicholas |
ITA |
|
21:25 |
|
65 |
CALZA Andrea |
ITA |
|
21:26 |
|
66 |
COLLEONI Kevin |
ITA |
BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO |
21:40 |
|
67 |
LONARDI Giovanni |
ITA |
|
21:46 |
|
68 |
ZIMMERMANN Georg |
GER |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
21:46 |
|
69 |
CHOKRI El Mehdi |
MAR |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM |
21:58 |
|
70 |
VENCHIARUTTI Nicola |
ITA |
|
22:23 |
|
71 |
PIZZO Emanuele |
ITA |
|
22:24 |
|
72 |
SCALVINONI Andrea |
ITA |
|
22:25 |
|
73 |
GUTIERREZ REVUELTA Jose Manuel |
ESP |
MASSI - KUWAIT TEAM |
22:46 |
|
74 |
DELLE FOGLIE Michael |
ITA |
|
23:09 |
|
75 |
GAMPER Florian |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
23:11 |
|
76 |
BORGO Marco |
ITA |
|
23:50 |
|
77 |
VENTURINI Giacomo |
ITA |
|
24:11 |
|
78 |
DI FELICE Francesco |
ITA |
|
24:17 |
|
79 |
ROCCHETTA Cristian |
ITA |
|
24:17 |
|
80 |
ZILIO Giacomo |
ITA |
|
24:33 |
|
81 |
IPPOLITO Stefano |
ITA |
|
24:35 |
|
82 |
PETELIN Jan |
LUX |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH |
24:59 |
|
83 |
HILL Benjamin |
AUS |
LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM |
25:02 |
|
84 |
VISSER Louis |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM |
25:10 |
|
85 |
BAIS Davide |
ITA |
|
25:27 |
|
86 |
ZAMBELLI Samuele |
ITA |
|
25:28 |
|
87 |
TONIATTI Andrea |
ITA |
|
25:29 |
|
88 |
GRODZICKI Cezary |
ITA |
|
26:35 |
|
89 |
SELENATI Nico |
SUI |
AKROS - RENFER SA |
26:46 |
|
90 |
FERRER BUENO Jorge |
ESP |
MASSI - KUWAIT TEAM |
27:09 |
|
91 |
GOMEZ Luis |
VEN |
|
27:23 |
|
92 |
BASEGGIO Matteo |
ITA |
|
27:28 |
|
93 |
SUTER Joel |
SUI |
AKROS - RENFER SA |
28:34 |
|
94 |
GROŠELJ Matic |
SLO |
LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM |
29:26 |
|
95 |
NATALI Matteo |
ITA |
|
29:53 |
|
96 |
DENARO Gabriele Maria |
ITA |
|
30:50 |
|
97 |
VECCHIATO Manuel |
ITA |
|
31:10 |
|
98 |
CIBRARIO Luca |
ITA |
|
32:06 |
|
99 |
MARITANO Luca |
ITA |
|
32:31 |
|
100 |
BISSEGGER Stefan |
SUI |
AKROS - RENFER SA |
32:59 |
|
101 |
VAN DIEMEN Friso |
NED |
|
33:50 |
|
102 |
PIRRO Francesco |
ITA |
|
35:25 |
|
103 |
JONES Ollie |
NZL |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM |
36:38 |
|
104 |
EVTUSHENKO Alexander |
RUS |
LOKOSPHINX |
37:45 |
|
105 |
FERRI Gregorio |
ITA |
|
39:08 |
|
106 |
ONESTI Emanuele |
ITA |
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD |
39:23 |
|
107 |
PIERANTOZZI Lucio |
ITA |
|
40:29 |
|
108 |
LATERZA Francesco |
ITA |
|
40:52 |
|
109 |
BETTINI Francesco |
ITA |
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD |
41:56 |
|
110 |
CAVICCHIOLI Jacopo |
ITA |
|
42:42 |
|
111 |
SPAGNI Cristian |
ITA |
|
43:35 |
|
112 |
RAFFAELE Angelo |
ITA |
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD |
43:52 |
|
113 |
GALDOUNE Ahmed Amine |
MAR |
|
44:11 |
|